?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
16 November 2007 @ 09:43 pm
 
Hey there!!

31 Icons and anicons.
01-11 - Allison Cameron
12-22 - Greg House
23-26 - Jesse Spencer
27-31 - Anicons (House/Cameron)

Teasers
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket



001.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 002.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 003.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 004.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 005.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 006.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 007.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 008.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 009.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 010.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 011.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 012.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 013.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 014.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 015.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 016.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 017.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 018.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 019.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 020.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 021.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 022.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 023.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 024.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 025.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 026.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 027.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 028.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 029.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 030.Image hosted by Photobucket.com 031.Image hosted by Photobucket.com >




*Textless icons are not bases.
*Comment if you take.
*Credit if you use.
*Don't hot link.
*Enjoy.

PS: One more thing, for those of you that really love Jennifer Morrison, love talking about her, making new friend that also like her... i have this forum that i made with a friend of mine and we would love to get to know more people that share our love for her.. i'll post the link here, if any of you have interest in going there just click on it, and don't be shy!
http://z11.invisionfree.com/JMo_World/index.php?act=idx
 
 
Current Location: home
Current Mood: coldcold
 
 
 
bluefroggie2 on November 16th, 2007 11:50 pm (UTC)
haha Awesome!! took a few, will credit! :)
isisworld: valleygirlrageisisworld on November 16th, 2007 11:51 pm (UTC)
Ok! Thanks
Gemmy: Chameron love touch :Damandafan81 on November 16th, 2007 11:55 pm (UTC)
Haha, trying again to promote the forum, huh? I actually have an idea for it I wanna discuss with you later. Run into me on MSN sometime. ;)

The idea for #8 & 11 is genius, I love #4, 18, and 20. But you spelt #12 wrong. ;)
isisworld: Allieisisworld on November 16th, 2007 11:57 pm (UTC)
hey babe!! Thanks for repling!! I'm going to msn right now(hope your there).. talk to you soon!!
naika7: Forked/Spoonednaika7 on November 17th, 2007 12:35 am (UTC)
snagging #7...oh Cammie :)
isisworld: Bango manisisworld on November 17th, 2007 12:43 am (UTC)
Alright, thanks for repling!
athousandsmiles: over his shoulderathousandsmiles on November 17th, 2007 12:55 am (UTC)
Lovely, lovely work. Taking 11 and 12, and will credit.

(Also, you have a typo in #13-- the n and the s are transposed Doens't should be Doesn't.)
isisworld: gregonthephoneisisworld on November 17th, 2007 12:58 am (UTC)
Oh thanks honey!! I saw that mistake... i'll change this icon ASAP. Thank you againg!
Ninbra: house_mdninbra on November 17th, 2007 01:15 am (UTC)
I'm in love with your icons!! ♥

Thanks for posting!! =)
isisworld: lickfingerisisworld on November 17th, 2007 01:18 am (UTC)
Awww that was cute!! Thank you for repling!!
Janaine: {h} <3 Housejanaine on November 17th, 2007 01:19 am (UTC)
Post digno de: PARA TUDO E CHAMA A NASA
tão lindinhos esse dos ursinhos awwwww♥ #8, #11, #14♥♥♥
O #9 é gênio :D
HAHAHAHAHHA
o House ia se acabar com duas Cammies ho*

#21 & #22 are mine!!!
Awwww²² Jesse tão cuuuuuuute *o*

agora um momentinho para eu respirar..
.
PRONTO.

*AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA*
os melhore anicons EVER!!!
tenho q salvar TODOS, minha vida não será a mesma se eu não tiver todos *o*

PERFEITOS icons *again*
isisworld: domenowisisworld on November 17th, 2007 01:22 am (UTC)
Awwwwwwwww seus comentário não só me fazem sorrir... me fazem atpe corar.. sabe pq? Pq vc é minha mentora de icons!! Sempre disposta a me ensinar... e eu sou até que uma boa aluna né? *o* Chama o Jack.. que meu sorriso aki pode ser até crime!!! lol

Love you babe!
Beijos
mahoganylipsmahoganylips on November 17th, 2007 01:46 am (UTC)
Snagged 18 and 27; thank you! These are awesome.
isisworld: Jenn&Juliaisisworld on November 17th, 2007 01:48 am (UTC)
You're more than welcome!!! =D
Queen Comma Mommapinkkittenbaby on November 17th, 2007 03:14 am (UTC)
I'm so sorry, I'm behind on House episodes, nut wheeeeeeeeeeere does Cameron say, "I love Dr. House"?!
isisworld: jennlaughanimatedisisworld on November 17th, 2007 03:31 am (UTC)
Yeah..she is distracted and she says it! It's cute!
lor_brlor_br on November 17th, 2007 03:33 am (UTC)
OH SHIT, i'm MAD. I LOVE DR. HOUSE!!!

i want all! WHAT'D JACK BAUER DO?
parabens, estão cada vez melhores!!!
isisworld: Jenn Princessisisworld on November 17th, 2007 03:36 am (UTC)
Awwwwwwww..obrigada amiga!!

Senti sua falta!!!
Beijosss
Jeffjessifan on November 17th, 2007 06:28 am (UTC)
took 1, 6, and 7. Great work as usual! Will use them on J. Mo World! :)
isisworld: valleygirlrageisisworld on November 17th, 2007 12:40 pm (UTC)
Thank you dear!! And I think today is a special day.. isn't it?.. what is it? I can't remember right.... ohhh it's your birthday!! Happy birthday!!!! \o/
ditte3ditte3 on November 17th, 2007 06:51 am (UTC)
I like them so much.
isisworld: Hameronisisworld on November 17th, 2007 12:40 pm (UTC)
Thanks!
Andreasam_doc on November 17th, 2007 08:45 am (UTC)
Awesome! I snagged so many! Great work!
isisworldisisworld on November 17th, 2007 12:41 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much! Glad you liked them!
peace_and_warpeace_and_war on November 17th, 2007 08:57 am (UTC)
love no 30, taking will credit!
isisworldisisworld on November 17th, 2007 12:41 pm (UTC)
haha! Ok!
(Deleted comment)
isisworldisisworld on November 17th, 2007 12:42 pm (UTC)
ok and you're welcome!
aroa_86 on November 17th, 2007 11:54 am (UTC)
I love the new icons hun! Good job!
And I'm glad you posted the link of Jenn forum here...*sigh* ;)
isisworld: see yaisisworld on November 17th, 2007 12:42 pm (UTC)
Hey hun! Thank you for repling!